EL
Greek Travel Pages

APIDIA (TSO), Settlement, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI APIDIA

APIDIA Settlement KOZANI

Find within APIDIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for APIDIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 51

Geographical Data

Type of location: Acropolis, Ancient city
Other Names: LEVEA (Ancient), LEBAEA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 50002
Tel +30 24680
Altitude: 680 meters
Longitude: 21o 19' 12.42" E
Latitude: 40o 17' 41.06" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.