EL
Greek Travel Pages

ISMARIS, Lake, KOMOTINI

You are here GREECE KOMOTINI ISMARIS

ISMARIS Photo gallery


ISMARIS Lake KOMOTINI

Find within ISMARIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ISMARIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ideal for hiking, Wetland
Other Names: MITRIKOU (Alternative)
Postal Code: 69200
Tel +30 25340
Longitude: 25o 19' 06.48" E
Latitude: 40o 58' 59.44" N

Homonymous locations:
ISMAROS, Ancient city, RODOPI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.