EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELLINIKO (ELL), Airport closed, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI ELLINIKO

ELLINIKO Airport closed ATTIKI

Find within ELLINIKO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ELLINIKO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport
Other Names: HELLINIKON (Alternative)
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 44' 04.56" E
Latitude: 37o 53' 14.96" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.