EL
Greek Travel Pages

DELTA AXIOU (AXI), River Delta, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI DELTA AXIOU

DELTA AXIOU River Delta THESSALONIKI

Find within DELTA AXIOU

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for DELTA AXIOU

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: VARDARIS (Name of the cape)
Postal Code: 57300
Tel +30 23910
Longitude: 22o 42' 56.37" E
Latitude: 40o 31' 55.9" N
Area: 22000 km2

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.