EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASPROKLISSIA (ORK), Village, KASTORIA

You are here GREECE KASTORIA ASPROKLISSIA

ASPROKLISSIA Village KASTORIA

Find within ASPROKLISSIA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASPROKLISSIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 414
1981 429

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: BALATERVKA (Previous)
Postal Code: 52200
Tel +30 24670
Altitude: 720 meters
Longitude: 21o 15' 21.76" E
Latitude: 40o 24' 21.76" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.