EL
Greek Travel Pages

BOURNAZI (PRR), City quarter, PERISTERI

You are here GREECE PERISTERI BOURNAZI

BOURNAZI City quarter PERISTERI

Find within BOURNAZI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for BOURNAZI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: NEA SEPOLIA (Previous)
Postal Code: 12100
Tel +30 210
Altitude: 60 meters
Longitude: 23o 42' 08.11" E
Latitude: 38o 01' 12.01" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.