EL
Greek Travel Pages

DRIROS (NPC), Ancient city, NEAPOLI

You are here GREECE NEAPOLI DRIROS

DRIROS Photo gallery


DRIROS Ancient city NEAPOLI

Find within DRIROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for DRIROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: DREROS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 72400
Tel +30 28410
Longitude: 25o 37' 43.77" E
Latitude: 35o 15' 23.35" N

Was located:
West (W) of: OLOUS, Ancient city, ELOUNDA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.