EL
Greek Travel Pages

LYDIA (FLP), Village, KAVALA

You are here GREECE KAVALA LYDIA

LYDIA Village KAVALA

Find within LYDIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LYDIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 843
1981 875

Geographical Data

Other Names: HYDROMYLI (Previous)
Postal Code: 64003
Tel +30 2510
Altitude: 80 meters
Longitude: 24o 16' 52.47" E
Latitude: 41o 01' 45.94" N

Distances:
18,2 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KAVALA, Town, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.