EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS NIKOLAOS (ETH), Village, ELATI

You are here GREECE ELATI AGIOS NIKOLAOS

AGIOS NIKOLAOS Village ELATI

Find within AGIOS NIKOLAOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS NIKOLAOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only


Total area information: 5 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 32
1981 35

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: KAMNIE, PSYCHI (Previous)
Postal Code: 42037
Tel +30 24340
Altitude: 950 meters
Longitude: 21o 21' 41.18" E
Latitude: 39o 32' 58.39" N

Distances:
67,5 Kilometers the prefectural capital TRIKALA, Town, THESSALIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.