EL
Greek Travel Pages

DENDROCHORI (KDN), Village, TRIKALA

You are here GREECE TRIKALA DENDROCHORI

DENDROCHORI Village TRIKALA

Find within DENDROCHORI

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DENDROCHORI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 568
1981 885

Geographical Data

Other Names: PAPARANTZA (Previous)
Postal Code: 42100
Tel +30 24310
Altitude: 120 meters
Longitude: 21o 38' 16.57" E
Latitude: 39o 33' 14.85" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.