EL
Greek Travel Pages

GOLFARI (MRF), Settlement, TRIKALA

You are here GREECE TRIKALA GOLFARI

GOLFARI Settlement TRIKALA

Find within GOLFARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for GOLFARI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 101

Geographical Data

Other Names: KARFARI (Previous)
Postal Code: 42033
Tel +30 24340
Altitude: 770 meters
Longitude: 21o 17' 00" E
Latitude: 39o 22' 30" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.