EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS KONSTANTINOS (AKL), Village, ATTICA, EAST

You are here GREECE ATTICA, EAST AGIOS KONSTANTINOS

AGIOS KONSTANTINOS Village ATTICA, EAST

Find within AGIOS KONSTANTINOS

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS KONSTANTINOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 516
1981 428

Geographical Data

Type of location: Community administration center
Other Names: KAMARIZA (Previous), MARONIA (Ancient)
Postal Code: 19015
Tel +30 22920
Altitude: 154 meters
Longitude: 24o 00' 50.12" E
Latitude: 37o 43' 32.01" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.