EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIA FOTINI (SVI), Settlement, SYVRITO

You are here GREECE SYVRITO AGIA FOTINI

AGIA FOTINI Photo gallery

Displaying 10 out of 70 total images found for AGIA FOTINI. View all.

AGIA FOTINI Settlement SYVRITO

Find within AGIA FOTINI

pin
24
Related Destinations
View
bed
5
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIA FOTINI


Total area information: 60 information found around the area
No information found

Population Census

Year Population
1991 54

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: APOSTOLI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 74061
Tel +30 28330
Longitude: 24o 38' 03.6" E
Latitude: 35o 15' 16.13" N

Distances:
31.5 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital RETHYMNON, Town, CRETE , GREECE
5.0 Kilometers South-southeast (SSE) the provincial capital AMARI, Village, SYVRITO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.