EL
Greek Travel Pages

MEGALONISSOS PETALION (MAR), Island, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA MEGALONISSOS PETALION


MEGALONISSOS PETALION Island KARYSTIA

Find within MEGALONISSOS PETALION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MEGALONISSOS PETALION

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: ROSSA (Local name)
Postal Code: 34013
Tel +30 22240
Altitude: 271 meters
Longitude: 24o 15' 35.49" E
Latitude: 37o 59' 47.44" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.