EL
Greek Travel Pages

VENETIKO (KOR), Small island, KORONI

You are here GREECE KORONI VENETIKO

VENETIKO Small island KORONI

Find within VENETIKO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VENETIKO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: THIGANOUSSA (Ancient)
Postal Code: 24004
Tel +30 27250
Longitude: 21o 53' 12.06" E
Latitude: 36o 41' 47.16" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.