EL
Greek Travel Pages

PAGES (MEG), Ancient city, MEGARA

You are here GREECE MEGARA PAGES

PAGES Ancient city MEGARA

Find within PAGES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PAGES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient port
Other Names: PAGAE, PAGAI, PEGAE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 19100
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 23o 10' 21" E
Latitude: 38o 04' 24" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.