EL
Greek Travel Pages

KIFISSOS, River, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI KIFISSOS

KIFISSOS River ATTIKI

Find within KIFISSOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KIFISSOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: CEPHISSUS, CEPHISUS (Bibliography)
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 46' 04.77" E
Latitude: 38o 04' 46.84" N

Flows into the:
FALIRO BAY, Bay, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.