EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRYO PIGADI (ALV), Mountaintop, ALIARTOS

You are here GREECE ALIARTOS KRYO PIGADI

KRYO PIGADI Mountaintop ALIARTOS

Find within KRYO PIGADI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KRYO PIGADI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: IPPOKRINI (Ancient)
Postal Code: 32100
Tel +30 22680
Altitude: 1401 meters
Longitude: 23o 01' 40.5" E
Latitude: 38o 19' 11.59" N

Comprises:
Northeast (NE) extension of: ELIKON, Mountain, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.