EL
Greek Travel Pages

VROMONERI (KNT), Location, IOANNINA

You are here GREECE IOANNINA VROMONERI

VROMONERI Location IOANNINA

Find within VROMONERI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VROMONERI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Spa
Other Names: VROMONERIA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 44100
Tel +30 26550
Longitude: 20o 42' 46.21" E
Latitude: 40o 05' 52.6" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.