EL
Greek Travel Pages

KAFKANAS (HMA), Small island, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI KAFKANAS

KAFKANAS Small island CHALKIDIKI

Find within KAFKANAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KAFKANAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KAPROS (Ancient)
Postal Code: 57014
Tel +30 23760
Altitude: 54 meters
Longitude: 23o 48' 19.34" E
Latitude: 40o 36' 56.56" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.