EL
Greek Travel Pages

KASTELORIZO (KZS), Airport, DODEKANISSOS

You are here GREECE DODEKANISSOS KASTELORIZO

KASTELORIZO Airport DODEKANISSOS

Find within KASTELORIZO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KASTELORIZO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport
Other Names: KASTELLORIZO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85111
Tel +30 22460
Altitude: 144 meters
Longitude: 29o 34' 35.71" E
Latitude: 36o 08' 32.31" N

Distances:
3,5 Kilometers MEGISTI, Village, DODEKANISSOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.