EL
Greek Travel Pages

VOLOS (VNA), Airport, VOLOS

You are here GREECE VOLOS VOLOS

VOLOS Airport VOLOS

Find within VOLOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VOLOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport, Civil airport, Military airport
Other Names: NEA AGCHIALOS (Airport name)
Postal Code: 37400
Tel +30 24280
Longitude: 22o 47' 39.62" E
Latitude: 39o 13' 10.63" N

Distances:
30 Kilometers VOLOS, Town, MAGNESSIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.