EL
Greek Travel Pages

SARMELLEK (SAR), Town, HUNGARY

You are here HUNGARY SARMELLEK

SARMELLEK Town HUNGARY

Find within SARMELLEK

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SARMELLEK

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Airport
Other Names: BALATON AIRPORT (Airport name)
Longitude: 17o 10' 00" E
Latitude: 46o 44' 00" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.