EL
Greek Travel Pages

ACHIVADOLIMNI (MIL), Beach, MILOS

You are here GREECE MILOS ACHIVADOLIMNI

ACHIVADOLIMNI Beach MILOS

Find within ACHIVADOLIMNI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ACHIVADOLIMNI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Famous Beach
Other Names: CHIVADOLIMNI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84800
Tel +30 22870
Longitude: 24o 27' 04.44" E
Latitude: 36o 41' 26.93" N

Located at the cove of:
Southeast (SE) MILOS BAY, Bay, MILOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.