EL
Greek Travel Pages

FANARI (PYL), Small island, MESSINIA

You are here GREECE MESSINIA FANARI

FANARI Small island MESSINIA

Find within FANARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for FANARI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: TSICHLI BABA (Ottoman period)
Postal Code: 24001
Tel +30 27230
Longitude: 21o 40' 21.38" E
Latitude: 36o 54' 21.99" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.