EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEA FILADELFIA (TKM), Village, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI NEA FILADELFIA

NEA FILADELFIA Village THESSALONIKI

Find within NEA FILADELFIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEA FILADELFIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 716
1981 532

Geographical Data

Other Names: PHILADELPHIANA (Previous)
Postal Code: 54500
Tel +30 2310
Altitude: 75 meters
Longitude: 22o 50' 25.67" E
Latitude: 40o 47' 52.82" N

Distances:
23,45 Kilometers South-southeast (SSE) the regional capital THESSALONIKI, Town, MAKEDONIA CENTRAL , GREECE

Located:
West (W) on the banks of: GALLIKOS, River, THESSALONIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.