EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANTHOKIPI (MYG), City quarter, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI ANTHOKIPI

ANTHOKIPI City quarter THESSALONIKI

Find within ANTHOKIPI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ANTHOKIPI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 333

Geographical Data

Other Names: ANTHOUPOLI (Official name)
Postal Code: 54500
Tel +30 2310
Altitude: 140 meters
Longitude: 22o 57' 29.73" E
Latitude: 40o 43' 00.15" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.