Ports
gtp logo

Ports

AGIOS NIKOLAOS (LAN) , Village , LEFKTRA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Beach, Fishing village, Bay
Other Names: SELINITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24024
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 22o 17' 2,83" E
Latitude: 36o 49' 29,85" N

Useful Information (2)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Kalamata

Tel: +30 27210 22218

Police

Police Station of Agios Nikolaos

Tel: +30 27210 54154

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions