Ports
gtp logo

Ports

SAMOTHRAKI (KMS) , Port , EVROS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Village
Other Names: KAMARIOTISSA (Official name)
Postal Code: 68002
Tel +30 25510
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 25o 28'
Latitude: 40o 28'

Useful Information (2)

Port Authority

Port Authority of Samothraki

Tel: +30 25510 41305
Fax: +30 25510 41385

Port information

Kamariotissa Port

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions