Ports
gtp logo

Ports

MARATHOS (MRI) , Island , DODEKANISSOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Settlement, Islands to visit
Other Names: MARATHI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85500
Tel +30 22470
Longitude: 26o 44'
Latitude: 37o 22'

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Patmos

Tel: +30 22470 31231
Fax: +30 22470 34131

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions