Ports
gtp logo

Ports

TILOS (LTL) , Port , DODEKANISSOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Listed traditional settlement, Village, Castle, Bay
Other Names: LIVADIA (Official name)
Postal Code: 85002
Tel +30 22460
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 27o 23' 09,65" E
Latitude: 36o 25' 00,99" N

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Blue Star Ferries (H.Q.) ( ST) Stefanakis Travel
(Travel Agent)
TILOS, DODEKANISSOS
Tel: +30 22460 44360, 44310
Dodekanisos Seaways ( DX) Stefanakis Travel
(Travel Agent)
TILOS, DODEKANISSOS
Tel: +30 22460 44360, 44310
SAOS Ferries ( AX) Stefanakis Travel
(Travel Agent)
TILOS, DODEKANISSOS
Tel: +30 22460 44360, 44310

Useful Information (4)

Port agents

Stefanakis Travel

Tel: +30 22460 44360, 44310
Fax: +30 22460 44315

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Tilos

Tel: +30 22460 44350
Fax: +30 22460 44350

Police

Police Station of Tilos

Tel: +30 22460 44222
Fax: +30 22460 44222

Port information

Tilos Port

Local governments (1)

Municipalities' district offices

Livadia Community

Tel: +30 22460 70484, 44258

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions