Ports
gtp logo

Ports

ANAFI (ANA) , Port , KYKLADES , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: AGIOS NIKOLAOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84009
Tel +30 22860
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 25o 47' 7"
Latitude: 36o 20' 1"

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Aegeon Pelagos Sea Lines ( EP) Roussou Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61407, 61408
Roussou Travel
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61218, 61220
Maistros Santorini N.E. ( MS) Roussou Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61407, 61408
Roussou Travel
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61218, 61220
Seajets ( IJ) Roussou Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61407, 61408
Roussou Travel
(Travel Agent)
ANAFI, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22860 61218, 61220

Useful Information (4)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Santorini

Tel: +30 22860 22239
Fax: +30 22860 23569

Port information

Port agents

Roussou Travel - Port Ticketing Booth

Tel: +30 22860 61407, 61408

Roussou Travel

Tel: +30 22860 61218, 61220
Fax: +30 22860 61300

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions