Ports
gtp logo

Ports

ANTIPAROS (ANP) , Port , KYKLADES , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Village, Listed traditional settlement, Community administration center
Other Names: KASTRO (Local name)
Postal Code: 84007
Tel +30 22840
Altitude: 11 meters
Longitude: 25o 4' 42" E
Latitude: 37o 1' 58" N

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Antiparos-Paros Lines ( PA) Antiparos-Paros Lines
(Passenger Sea Lines)
ANTIPAROS, KYKLADES
Tel: -

Useful Information (4)

Port information

Antiparos Port

Police

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Antiparos

Tel: +30 22840 61485
Fax: +30 22840 61485

Passenger Sea Lines

Local governments (1)

Community offices

Antiparos Municipality

Tel: +30 22840 61570
Fax: +30 22840 61218

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions