Ports
gtp logo

Ports

MYKONOS (MYK) , Port , KYKLADES , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: TOURLOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84600
Tel +30 22890
Altitude: 15 meters
Longitude: 25o 19' 21,85"
Latitude: 37o 27' 58,20"

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Blue Star Ferries (H.Q.) ( ST) Delia Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: -
Delia Travel Ltd.
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22322, 22422
Sea & Sky Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Sea & Sky Travel
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Fast Ferries ( CF) Sea & Sky Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Sea & Sky Travel
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Golden Star Ferries ( GF) Sea & Sky Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Sea & Sky Travel
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Hellenic Seaways (H.Q.) ( MF) Delia Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: -
Delia Travel Ltd.
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22322, 22422
Seajets ( IJ) Sea & Sky Travel - Port Ticketing Booth
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Sea & Sky Travel
(Travel Agent)
MYKONOS, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753

Useful Information (7)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Mykonos

Tel: +30 22890 22218,
Fax: +30 22890 27825

Responsible police authority

Police Department of Mykonos

Tel: +30 22890 22716, 22235
Fax: +30 22890 23993

Tourist information

Tourist Police Station of Mykonos

Tel: +30 22890 22482

Port agents

Delia Travel Ltd.

Tel: +30 22890 22322, 22422

Sea & Sky Travel

Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Fax: +30 22890 24582

Sea & Sky Travel - Port Ticketing Booth

Tel: +30 22890 22853, 28240, 24753
Fax: +30 22890 24582

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions