Ports
gtp logo

Ports

PANORMOS (PNS) , Port , TINOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: ORMOS PANORMOU (Official name)
Postal Code: 84201
Tel +30 22830
Altitude: 20 meters
Longitude: 25o 3' 2"
Latitude: 37o 39' 16"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Tinos

Tel: +30 22830 22348, 22220
Fax: +30 22830 23538

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions