gtp logo

Ports

KEA (ANI) , Port , KYKLADES , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port of entrance, Settlement, Listed traditional settlement, Peninsula, Bay, Ancient settlement
Other Names: AGIOS NIKOLAOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84002
Tel +30 22880
Longitude: 24o 18' 40,90" E
Latitude: 37o 39' 34,50" N

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Avlemon Shipping ( AV) Stegadi Travel
(Shipping Agent)
KEA, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22880 21435, 28080
Goutos Lines ( GO) Stegadi Travel
(Shipping Agent)
KEA, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22880 21435, 28080
Hellenic Seaways (H.Q.) ( MF) Stegadi Travel
(Shipping Agent)
KEA, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22880 21435, 28080
Karystia Shipping Co. ( K4) Stegadi Travel
(Shipping Agent)
KEA, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22880 21435, 28080
SAOS Ferries ( AX) Kea Travel
(Travel Agent)
KEA, KYKLADES
Tel: +30 22880 21920, 22244

Useful Information (7)

Port agents

Kea Travel

Tel: +30 22880 21920, 22244

Port Authority

Port Authority Department of Kea

Tel: +30 22880 21344
Fax: +30 22880 21344

Port information

Kea Port

Police

Police Department of Kea

Tel: +30 22880 21100

Port agents

Mouzaki Shipping Agency

Tel: +30 22880 21920-1

Customs

Customs House of Kea

Tel: +30 22880 21300

Responsible police authority

Police Department of Kea

Tel: +30 22880 21100

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512

GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online

Promotions

ΕΣΠΑ