Ports
gtp logo

Ports

TRIKERI (TRM) , Port , SOUTH PELION , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Fishing village, Listed traditional settlement, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: AGIA KYRIAKI (Official name)
Postal Code: 37009
Tel +30 24230
Longitude: 23o 4' 13,86" E
Latitude: 39o 5' 35,23" N

Useful Information (3)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Agia Kyriaki

Tel: +30 24230 91400
Fax: +30 24230 91400

Port agents

Gerogiannis Shipping Agency

Tel: +30 24230 91521, 55246

Port information

Agia Kyriaki Port

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions