Ports
gtp logo

Ports

TRIKERI PALEO (TRI) , Island , SOUTH PELION , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Settlement, Fishing village
Other Names: KIKYNITHOS (Ancient), AGIA SOFIA (Official name)
Postal Code: 37009
Tel +30 24230
Longitude: 23o 4' 43"
Latitude: 39o 9' 21"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Agia Kyriaki

Tel: +30 24230 91400
Fax: +30 24230 91400

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions