Ports
gtp logo

Ports

LEONIDIO (LEP) , Port , LEONIDION , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Settlement
Other Names: PLAKA (Official name)
Postal Code: 22300
Tel +30 27570
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 22o 53' 36,32" E
Latitude: 37o 9' 15,54" N

Useful Information (2)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Leonidio

Tel: +30 27570 22387, 23371
Fax: +30 27570 22387

Port information

Leonidio Port

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions