Ports
gtp logo

Ports

KOUTSOURAS (MGC) , Village , MAKRYS GIALOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: STAVROCHORIO (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 72055
Tel +30 28430
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 25o 57' 49,98" E
Latitude: 35o 2' 20,55" N

Useful Information (2)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Ierapetra

Tel: +30 28420 89996
Fax: +30 28420 22294

Police

Police Station of Koutsouras

Tel: +30 28430 51666

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions