Ports
gtp logo

Ports

ALEPOCHORI (ALP) , Port , ATTICA, WEST , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Village
Other Names: KATO ALEPOCHORI (Official name)
Postal Code: 19100
Tel +30 22960
Altitude: 30 meters
Longitude: 23o 11' 7,72" E
Latitude: 38o 5' 14,15" N

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Navigator (1)

Port supply

Water from a spring, food, filling station.

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions