Ports
gtp logo

Ports

POLICHNITOS (SPO) , Port , MYTILINI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Archaeological site
Other Names: SKALA POLICHNITOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 81300
Tel +30 22520
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 26o 10' 3"
Latitude: 39o 6' 10"

Useful Information (2)

Port Authority

Port Authority Station of Polichnitos

Tel: +30 22520 41059
Fax: +30 22520 41059

Port information

Polichnitos Port

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions