Ports
gtp logo

Ports

AGISTRI (SLA) , Port , AGISTRI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Village
Other Names: SKALA AGISTRI (Official name)
Postal Code: 18010
Tel +30 22970
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 23o 21' 57,05" E
Latitude: 37o 42' 29,50" N

Ferry lines that operate to the port

Shipping Companies Agents
Saronic Ferries (SRN) H.Q. ( KP) Scala Tours
(Shipping Agent)
AGISTRI, AGISTRI
Tel: +30 22970 91171, 91228, 91502
Saronic Ferries (SRF) ( KQ) Saronic Ferries (SRF)
(Passenger Sea Lines)
PIRAEUS, ATTIKI
Tel: +30 210 4101555, 4112020
Scala Tours
(Shipping Agent)
AGISTRI, AGISTRI
Tel: +30 22970 91171, 91228, 91502

Useful Information (3)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Egina

Tel: +30 22970 27726, 22328
Fax: +30 22970 25734

Passenger Sea Lines

Saronic Ferries (SRF)

Tel: +30 210 4101555, 4112020

Port agents

Scala Tours

Tel: +30 22970 91171, 91228, 91502

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions