Ports
gtp logo

Ports

ALIVERI (ALI) , Small town , EVIA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Town hall, Gulf
Other Names: KARAVOS (Port name)
Postal Code: 34500
Tel +30 22230
Altitude: 23 meters
Longitude: 24o 3' 10,57" E
Latitude: 38o 23' 48,39" N

Useful Information (3)

Port Authority

Port Authority of Aliveri

Tel: +30 22230 22318
Fax: +30 22230 23633

Police

Police Department of Aliveri

Tel: +30 22230 23333

Port information

Aliveri Port

Local governments (1)

Town-halls

Kymi - Aliveri Municipality

Tel: +30 22233 50300

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions