Ports
gtp logo

Ports

PORTO KOUFO (PKF) , Port , HALKIDIKI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Natural harbour, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: KOUFOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 63072
Tel +30 23750
Longitude: 23o 55' 3"
Latitude: 39o 58' 25"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Department of Neos Marmaras

Tel: +30 23750 71933, 71943
Fax: +30 23750 71933

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions