Ports
gtp logo

Ports

LAGANAS (LGP) , Port , ZAKYNTHOS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Blue Flag 2016
Other Names: AGIOS SOSTIS (Official name)
Postal Code: 29092
Tel +30 26950
Longitude: 20o 51' 40"
Latitude: 37o 43'

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Zakynthos

Tel: +30 26950 28117-8
Fax: +30 26950 48370

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions