Ports
gtp logo

Ports

THIRASSIA (TKF) , Port , SANTORINI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: KORFOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84702
Tel +30 22860
Longitude: 25o 21' 2"
Latitude: 36o 26' 27"

Useful Information (2)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority of Santorini

Tel: +30 22860 22239
Fax: +30 22860 23569

Port information

Korfos Port of Thirassia island

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions