Ports
gtp logo

Ports

MATHRAKI (MTA) , Port , IONIAN ISLANDS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Village
Other Names: KATO MATHRAKI (Official name)
Postal Code: 49100
Tel +30 26630
Altitude: 50 meters
Longitude: 19o 31' 3"
Latitude: 39o 46' 9"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Othoni

Tel: +30 26630 72280
Fax: +30 26630 72280

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions