Ports
gtp logo

Ports

FANEROMENI (FAN) , Port , SALAMINA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Other Names: PERAMA (Local name)
Postal Code: 18900
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 25' 10,03" E
Latitude: 37o 59' 0,53" N

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Department of Salamina

Tel: +30 210 4677277
Fax: +30 210 4671958

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions