Ports
gtp logo

Ports

SYKIA (SSX) , Port , HALKIDIKI , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Bay
Other Names: SKALA SYKIAS (Official name)
Postal Code: 63072
Tel +30 23750
Longitude: 23o 59' 48"
Latitude: 40o 2' 12"

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Toll of Panagia

Tel: +30 23750 31000
Fax: +30 23750 31000

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!
Greek Travel Pages: A bible for Tourism professionals. Buy online
ΕΣΠΑ

Promotions